Team

Team

 

Adriana Pazini de Barros Lima

Aidê dos Santos Carvalho Engholm Cardoso (Associada Vitalícia)

Airton Jacob Gonçalves Graton

Alani Caroline Osowski Figueiredo

Alberto Zacharias Toron

Alexandre Daiuto Leão Noal

Alexandre de Oliveira Ribeiro Filho

Alexandre de Sá Domingues

Alexandre Mendonca

Alexandre Pacheco Martins

Alexia Guerra Melo

Amanda Aciari

Amanda de Castro Pacífico

Ana Beatriz Souto Garcia

Ana Carolina Vidal de Luna Dias

Ana Clara Teixeira de Carvalho Pardo Spaziante

Ana Crepaldi

Ana Cristina de Souza Campolina

Ana Elisa Liberatore Silva Bechara (Associada Vitalícia)

Ana Fernanda Ayres Dellosso

Ana Lúcia dos Santos Novaes Ormond

Ana Paula Barcelos Dias

Anderson Batista dos Santos

André Fini Terçarolli

André Gustavo Sales Damiani

André Lozano Andrade

André Misiara

Andre Pires de Andrade Kehdi

Anna Carolina Sebben

Anna Memran Schreier

Antonio Alexandre Dantas de Souza

Antônio Carlos da Gama Barandier (Associado Vitalício)

Antonio Carlos de Almeida Castro

Antonio Claudio Mariz de Oliveira

Antonio Rahal Bresser Pereira

Antonio Ruiz Filho

Antonio Vieira

Antonio Visconti

Arthur Sodre Prado

Átila Machado

Augusto de Arruda Botelho Neto

Augusto Silva Carrasco

Bárbara Benato Pontalti

Bárbara Brum Nery

Bárbara Correia Florêncio Silva

Bárbara Regis do Amaral Santos

Beatriz Alves da Fonseca Pedrosa

Beatriz Esteves

Beatriz Porto Strifezzi

Brian Alves Prado

Bruna Cruz Sadalla

Bruna Nascimento Nunes

Bruna Sanseverino

Bruno Pereira de Medeiros

Bruno Salles Pereira Ribeiro

Bruno Sarrubbo Scalabrini

Bryann Wingester Alves

Caio Badaró Massena

Caio Cesar Nilsen Silva

Caio Dias Palumbo Silva

Caio Lenharo Makhoul

Caio Mendonça Ribeiro Favaretto

Caio Rodrigues Araujo

Caio Sérgio Faria de Mello

Camila Austregésilo Vargas do Amaral

Camila Pellegrino Ribeiro da Silva

Camilla Cabreira Ungari

Camilla Hungria

Camilla S Hungria

Carla Rahal Benedetti

Carlos Eduardo Rahal Rebouças de Carvalho

Carlos Roberto Alves de Andrade

Carolina da Silva Leme

Carolina Eisenhauer Pires de Albuquerque

Carolina Gomez Righi

Carolina Grandal Winheski

Carolina Toledo Diniz (Associada Vitalícia)

Caroline Bello Bendl

Caroline Braun

Caroline Bravo Castellon da Silva

Caroline França Medeiros

Catarina Vasconcelos

Celso Sanchez Vilardi

Clarissa da Silva Gomes Oliveira

Claudia Bernasconi

Claudia Rosenberg Aratangy

Claudio Augusto Leonor

Claudio Demczuk de Alencar

Conrado Gidrão de Almeida Prado

Cristiana Alli Molineiro

Cristiane Battaglia

Cristiane Souza Costa

Cristiano Barros

Cristiano de Barros Santos Silva

Cristiano Silva Bessa

Damian Vilutis

Daniel Gerstler

Daniel Lima Oliveira

Daniel Paulo Fontana Bragagnollo

Daniel Silva Achutti

Daniel Zaclis

Daniela da Silva Almeida

Daniela Halperin

Daniela Micheloni Woisky

Daniella Meggiolaro Paes de Azevedo

Danilo Dias Ticami

Debora Hakim

Deborah Rivera Trentini

Diego Eneas Garcia

Diego Henrique

Dimitri Cardoso de Andrade Couto

Diogo de Paula Papel

Diogo Jabur Pimenta

Domitila Köhler

Dora Marzo de Albuquerque Cavalcanti Cordani

Dora Rocha Awad

Douglas Henrique Norkevicius

Edson Junji Torihara

Edson Luz Knippel

Eduardo Augusto Muylaert Antunes

Eduardo Levy Picchetto

Eduardo Macul Ferreira de Barros

Eduardo Rebouças Vitorino de Souza

Elaine Angel

Eliakin Tatsuo Yokosawa Pires dos Santos

Elisa Fernandes Blasi

Elisandro Tarzan Mattos Campos

Emilia Klein Malacarne

Emilia Merlini Giuliani

Emilio Duarte de Souza e Silva

Érick Vanderlei Micheletti Felicio

Esther Nasser

Euro Bento Maciel Filho

Evandro Luís Castello Branco Pertence

Evanete Caldas Gomes Lyra

Fabiana Pinheiro Freme Ferreira

Fabiana Zanatta Viana

Fabiana Zoline Martins

Fabio Luiz Lee

Fabio Tofic Simantob

Fabrício Alves de Lacerda

Felício Nogueira Costa

Felipe Mansur Lopes Costa

Felipe Sigwalt Pires

Fernanda Ariza Matuck

Fernanda Nunes Morais da Silva

Fernanda Peron Geraldini

Fernanda Prates Fraga

Fernanda Santos De Andrade Albuquerque

Fernanda Vargues Martins (Associada Vitalícia)

Fernanda Vegh

Fernando Augusto Bertolino Storto

Fernando da Nobrega Cunha

Fernando de Oliveira Fernandes

Fernando Elias Assunção de Carvalho

Fernando Henrique Silva Cavalcante

Fernando Oscar Castelo Branco

Filipe Knaak Sodré

Filipe Lovato Batich

Flávia Guimarães Leardini

Flávia Rahal Bresser Pereira

Flávia Silva Pinto Amorim

Flavio Grossi

Flora de Jesus Gonçalves Santos

Francisco de Paula Bernardes Junior

Francisco Fernando Saraiva

Francisco Pereira de Queiroz

Frederico Gosling do Amaral

Gabriel Aparecido Moreira da Silva

Gabriel Bertin de Almeida

Gabriel Herrero Thompson de Carvalho

Gabriel Massi

Gabriel Mendes Garcia

Gabriel Souza Cerqueira

Gabriel Teixeira Santos

Gabriela Amoras Silva

Gabriela Gonçalves Campbell

Gabriela Leão de Sousa

Gabriela Miguez Mello

Gabriela Pizzol

Gabriela Setton Lopes de Souza

Gabriela Soglia Busatto

Gabrielle Zeretzky

Geraldo Luiz Mascarenhas Prado

Getúlio Humberto Barbosa de Sá

Gilberto de Holanda Barbosa Júnior

Gilmara Andrade Dos Santos Maciel

Giovana Dutra de Paiva

Giovanna Alves Goes

Giovanna Dias de Souza

Giovanna Lacalendola Gomes

Giovanna Silveira Tavolaro

Giulia Telles Jafelice

Giuliana Venturini Labate

Glauter Del Nero

Gonçalo Rezende de Melo Sant’anna Xavier

Guilherme Alves Coutinho

Guilherme de Siqueira Castro

Guilherme Fontana Sanchez

Guilherme Fortes Bassi

Guilherme Santos Vidotto

Guilherme Serapicos Rodrigues Alves

Guilherme Suguimori Santos

Guilherme Walter Pedroso de Almeida

Guilherme Ziliani Carnelós

Gustavo Alves Parente Barbosa

Gustavo Henrique Ferreira dos Santos Leite de Mello Bezerra de Oliveira

Gustavo Neno Altman

Gustavo Neves Forte

Gustavo Santos Kafruni

Helena Cabrera de Oliveira

Helena Costa Rossi

Helena Regina Lobo da Costa

Hélio Peixoto Junior

Ingrid de Oliveira Ortega

Isabela Volpato Fabio

Isabella Andrade Duarte

Isabella Claudino Arcângelo

Isabella Mariany Nogueira Lima

Isabella Ruiz dos Santos Miguel

Isadora Fingermann

Isamara Freitas Oliveira

Italo Bruno Mathias Lima

Ivan Sid Filler Calmanovici

Janaina Ferreira

Jander Araújo Rodrigues

Jaqueline Costal dos Santos

Jefferson de Abreu Carvalho

João Carlos Sire Salgado

João Guilherme Gualberto Torres

João Henrique Imperia Martini

João Humberto Alves

João Pedro Teixeira Araujo Senedesi

João Ribeiro Sampaio

João Victor Esteves Meirelles

João Vitor Serra Netto Panhoza

Jorge Leopoldo Sobbe

José Carlos Abissamra Filho

José Carlos Dias

José Eugênio da Silva Mendes

José Geraldo Grossi (Associado Vitalício)

José Paulo Sepúlveda Pertence

José Roberto Soares Lourenço

Joyce Roysen

Júlia Araújo Leitão

Júlia Fernandes Semer

Júlia Loureiro Rangel

Julia Mariz

Júlia Silva Esteves

Júlia Vieira Olivati

Juliana Bastos França David

Juliana Oliveira Phelippe

Juliana Rodrigues Malafaia

Juliana Telles de Menezes Cruz

Julio Cesar De Abreu Baccega

Karin Toscano Mielenhausen

Lara Marujo

Larissa Aciari Alcantara Pastor

Larissa Palermo Frade

Laryssa Aparecida Castro de Souza

Laura Aith Balthazar

Laura Antognolli Silvestre Claro

Laura de Azevedo Marques

Laura Ferrari Vieira

Laura Gasparian Tkacz

Laura Marson Lopes Morelli Trolese

Laura Santos Maia Vinagre Mocarzel

Laura Serigatti de Oliveira

Lázaro Herculles Henrique Teixeira

Leila Paiva

Leonardo de Macedo Silva

Leonardo Debiazzi

Leonardo Isaac Yarochewsky

Leonardo Magalhães Avelar

Leônidas Ribeiro Scholz

Letícia de Melo Baccega

Letícia Donza Vasconcelos

Lígia Lazzarini Monaco

Lilian Assumpção Santos

Lívia Machado Vianna

Livia Yuen Ngan Moscatelli

Luan Nogués Moyano

Lucas Assayag Batista

Lucas Dotto Borges

Luciana Zaffalon Leme Cardoso (Associada Vitalícia)

Luciano de Freitas Santoro

Luciano Vitor Engholm Cardoso (Associado Vitalício)

Lucie Antabi

Luigi Massaglia Rovito

Luís Fernando Bravo de Barros (Associado Vitalício)

Luis Francisco da Silva Carvalho Filho

Luis Guilherme Martins Vieira

Luisa Arcuri Jank

Luisa M A Ferreira

Luisa R Muchon

Luiz Antonio Cotrim Moreira

Luiz Antonio Nunes Filho

Luiz Felipe Mendes Juliano

Luiz Fernando Sá e Souza Pacheco

Luiz Synesio Lopes de Oliveira (Associado Vitalício)

Luiza Alexandrina Vasconcelos Oliver

Luiza Ayoub

Luiza Braga Cordeiro de Miranda

Luiza Diniz Scarpa

Luiza Moreira Peregrino Ferreira

Luiza Pessanha Restiffe

Lyzie de Sousa Andrade Perfi

Mabel de Albuquerque Cavalcanti Cordani

Maíra Beauchamp Salomi

Maite Cazeto Lopes

Maitê Piccolomini Bertaiolli

Manuela Briso Gatto

Manuela Deheinzelin

Marcela de Castro Bastos Cimatti (Associada Vitalícia)

Marcela Fleming Soares Ortiz

Marcela Roberta de Lima Silva

Marcela Urbanin Akasaki

Marcela Venturini Diorio

Marcela Vieira da Silva

Marcella Alves Mascarenhas Nardelli

Marcella Meira Rezende

Marcella Tiemi Fuzihara Messias

Marcelo Bicalho Behar (Associado Vitalício)

Marcelo Egreja Papa

Marcelo Feller

Marcelo Henrique Morato Castilho

Marco Antonio Chies martins

Marco Jorge Eugle Guimarães

Marcos Vinicius Ferreira

Marcus Vidigal de Freitas Crissiuma

Maria Alice Cabral Dutra Menezes de Andrade

Maria Carolina Martinelli Dantas

Maria Cecilia Pereira de Mello

Maria Fernanda Correa

Maria Fernanda de Miranda Mota Gurgel do Amaral

Maria Luisa Almeida Castro

Maria Luiza de Oliveira Jorge

Maria Teresa Aina Sadek (Associada Vitalícia)

Maria Tereza Novaes

Mariana Branelli Houck

Mariana Chamelette

Mariana Coelho Prado

Mariana Martins do Carmo

Marina Chaves Alvea

Marina Chaves Alves

Marina Chaves Alves

Marina Favretto Luersen

Marina Franco Mendonça

Marina Helena de Aguiar Gomes

Marina Pinhão Coelho Araújo

Marina Yatsuda Frederico

Mario Jorge Paladino

Martim Schein Landgraf

Mateus Costa Ferreira

Matheus Baptiston Herdy Menossi Pace

Matheus Bueno de Souza

Matheus Léo Pereira Badaró Duarte

Matheus Silveira Pupo

Matheus Tessari Cardoso

Matias Falcone de Rezende

Maurício de Carvalho Araújo

Mauricio Zanoide de Moraes

Mauro Pereira Lopes (Associado Vitalício)

Maya Murahovischi Stern

Mayra Mallofre Ribeiro Carrillo

Michel Kusminsky Herscu

Miguel Kupermann

Milena Rafaela Lima De Falco

Milena Serpa Lamim Babinska

Millena Oliveira Galdiano Faleiros

Myrella Antunes Fernandes

Nahla Ibrahim Barbosa

Nara Aguiar Chavedar

Nara T Nishizawa

Natália Di Maio

Natalia Naomi Ikeda

Natasha do Lago

Nathalia Meneghesso Macruz

Nathalie Fragoso

Nathan Castelo Branco de Carvalho

Nayara Firmes Caixeta

Neuler Mendes Gomes Junior

Nicolau da Rocha Cavalcanti

Nilo Batista

Odel Mikael Jean Antun

Otávio Ribeiro Lima Mazieiro

Pâmela Gabrieli Valósio Mendes

Pamela Torres Villar

Paola Martins Forzenigo

Paola Rossi Pantaleão

Patrícia Gamarano Barbosa

Patricia Gamarano Barnosa

Paula Beatriz Marin

Paula Christina Seabra Dutra

Paula Degenszajn Stolar

Paula Gouvêa Barbosa

Paula Lima Hyppolito Oliveira

Paula Moreira Indalecio

Paula Santos Caraciolo Ferreira

Paula Sion de Souza Naves

Paula Stoco de Oliveira

Paulo Arthur Noronha Roesler

Paulo Peixoto

Paulo Sérgio de Avelar Seixa

Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira

Paulo Taunay Perez

Pedro Henrique da Silva Montanher

Pedro Henrique Viana Martinez

Pedro Micheloni Spagnuolo

Pedro Simões Pião Neto

Pierpaolo Cruz Bottini

Plínio Silvestre de Oliveira Ramos

Pollyana de Santana Soares

Priscila Pamela dos Santos

Priscilla Emanuelle Merlotti de Oliveira

Próspero Albanese Neto

Rafael Garcia Campos

Rafael Jordão Rodrigues Fonseca

Rafael Khalil Coltro

Rafael Paulino Pinto Neto

Rafael Ruiz Cavenago

Rafael Tucherman

Rafael Valentini

Raphael Guimarães Carneiro

Raquel Gonsalves Freire

Raquel Lima Scalcon

Raquel Vieira Barbosa

Rayssa Melo Mendes Pereira

Rebeca Vieira Guimarães

Rejane Alves de Arruda

Renan Bohus da Costa

Renan de Lima Claro

Renan de Lima Franco

Renata Castello Branco Mariz de Oliveira

Renata de Oliveira Costa

Renata Horovitz Kalim

Renata Rodrigues Amorim

Renata Rodrigues de Abreu Ferreira

Renato Eidman

Renato Giavina Bianchi

Renato Guimarães Carvalho

Renato Marques Martins

Renato Reis Silva Aragão

Ricardo Feliciano dos Santos

Ricardo Runavicius Toledo

Roberta de Lima e Silva

Roberta Garcia Grigorieff

Roberto Luis de Oliveira

Roberto Podval

Roberto Portugal de Biazi

Roberto Soares Garcia

Roberto Torres Toledo Bueno de Souza

Rodolfo Eduardo Santos Carvalho

Rodrigo Andrade Martini

Rodrigo de Azevedo Martins

Rodrigo dos Santos Cavalcante

Rodrigo Faucz Pereira e Silva

Rodrigo Feitosa Lopes

Rodrigo Nascimento Dall Acqua

Rodrigo Sardenberg

Rodrigo Senzi Ribeiro de Mendonça

Rômulo Monteiro Garzillo

Ronair Ferreira de Lima

Ronaldo Oliveira Pamplona da Costa

Ronaldo Simão

Rubens Garey Junior

Rubens Siebner Mendes de Almeida

Sabrina Gabriela de Brito

Salvador Scarpelli Neto

Samia Leal Rocha

Sergio Rosenthal

Sheila Lustoza

Sheila Santana De Carvalho

Sibele Letícia Rodrigues de Oliveira Biazotto

Silvana Sampaio Arguelho

Silvio Teixeira dos Santos

Simone Colaziol dos Santos

Simone Haidamus

Sônia Cochrane Ráo

Sophia Badaró Silvério

Steffano Ferreira da Costa

Stephanie Goncalves Pedroso Ribeiro

Sylvio Marcos Rodrigues Alkimin Barbosa

Talyta Dultra Custódio

Tarcísio Coelho de Almeida

Tarsíla Fonseca Tojal

Thais Pinheiro

Thais Pires de Camargo Rego Monteiro

Theodomiro Dias Neto

Theuan Carvalho Gomes da Silva

Thiago da Silva Viana

Thiago Diniz Barbosa Nicolai

Thiago Precaro Siqueira

Verônica Carvalho Rahal Brown

Victor Augusto Bialski

Victor Ferreira Arichiello

Victor Luiz Souza da Silva

Victor Waquil Nasralla

Vinicius Brito de Moraes

Vinícius Machado Lemos Fochi

Vinicius Scatigno Lapetina

Vitor Honofre Bellotto

Vitor Prado Pimentel

Wagner Lucas Rodrigues de Macedo

Wanderlei Paulo Vignoli

Warley Freitas de Lima

William Albuquerque de Sousa Faria

William Cesar Pinto de Oliveira

William Dias Dos Santos

Wilson Tavares de Lima

Zacarias Muniz de Oliviera

Roberto Soares Garcia

President

Fábio Tofic Simantob

Vice President

Antônio Cláudio Mariz de Oliveira

Dora Marzo de Albuquerque Cavalcanti Cordani

Born advisor

Flávia Rahal

Isadora Fingermann

Helena Regina Lobo da Costa

Hugo Leonardo

José Carlos Dias

Born advisor

Luís Francisco Carvalho Filho

Luís Guilherme Martins Vieira

Luiz Fernando Sá e Souza Pacheco

Marcelo Leonardo

Nilo Batista

Claudio Demczuk de Alencar

Mário de Barros Duarte Garcia

José de Oliveira Costa

Guilherme Ziliani Carnelós

President

Priscila Pamela dos Santos

Vice President

Marina Dias

Executive Director

Alexandre Daiuto Leão Noal

Domitila Köhler

Elaine Angel

Paula Sion

Marina Dias

Executive Director

Fernanda Lima Neves

Financial Administrative Coordinator (daf@iddd.org.br)

Renata Lopes

Institutional Development Coordinator (associados@iddd.org.br)

Vivian Peres da Silva

Program Coordinator (proj@iddd.org.br)

Ana Lia Galvão

Program Advisor

Juliana Santos

Communication Advisor (comunicacao@iddd.org.br)

Roberta Lima Neves

Financial Administration Advisor

Andréa Xavier

Communication Assistant

Martim Landgraf

Program Assistant

Agatha Soliano

Financial Administration Intern

Brena Rodrigues dos Santos

Program Intern

Catherine Fasoranti

Advocacy and Strategic Litigation Intern

Frederico Donati Barbosa

Regional coordinator of Federal District

Geraldo Prado

Criminal Procedure Coordinator

Hélio das Chagas Leitão Neto

Regional coordinator of Ceará

João Florêncio de Salles Gomes Junior

Criminal Law Coordinator

José Carlos Cal Garcia Filho

Regional coordinator of Paraná

Marina Pinhão Coelho

Class Coordinator